Note

Please note that all game times are local Lithuanian time (GMT +3).

SCHEDULE

31.08.2011
A/1 
15:15 
Spain

83 - 78

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Poland
B/1 
15:15 
Serbia

80 - 68

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Italy
C/2 
15:30 
Montenegro

70 - 65

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/2 
15:30 
Belgium

59 - 81

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Georgia
A/3 
17:45 
Turkey

79 - 56

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Portugal
B/3 
17:45 
France

89 - 78

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Latvia
C/1 
18:00 
Greece

76 - 67

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/1 
18:00 
Slovenia

67 - 59

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Bulgaria
A/2 
21:00 
Lithuania

80 - 69

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Great Britain
B/2 
21:00 
Germany

91 - 64

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Israel
C/3 
21:00 
Croatia

84 - 79

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
Finland
D/3 
21:00 
Russia

73 - 64

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Ukraine
01.09.2011
A/5 
15:15 
Portugal

73 - 87

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Spain
B/5 
15:15 
Latvia

77 - 92

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Serbia
C/4 
15:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

94 - 86

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
Montenegro
D/4 
15:30 
Bulgaria

68 - 65

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Belgium
A/6 
17:45 
Great Britain

61 - 90

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Turkey
B/6 
17:45 
Israel

68 - 85

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
France
C/5 
18:00 
Finland

61 - 81

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
Greece
D/6 
18:00 
Georgia

58 - 65

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Russia
A/4 
21:00 
Poland

77 - 97

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Lithuania
B/4 
21:00 
Italy

62 - 76

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Germany
C/6 
21:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

78 - 76

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
Croatia
D/5 
21:00 
Ukraine

64 - 68

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Slovenia
02.09.2011
A/9 
15:15 
Spain

86 - 69

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Great Britain
B/9 
15:15 
Serbia

89 - 80

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Israel
A/7 
17:45 
Portugal

73 - 81

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Poland
B/7 
17:45 
Latvia

62 - 71

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Italy
A/8 
21:00 
Turkey

68 - 75

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Lithuania
B/8 
21:00 
France

76 - 65

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Germany
03.09.2011
C/7 
15:30 
Finland

92 - 64

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/7 
15:30 
Ukraine

67 - 56

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Bulgaria
C/9 
18:00 
Greece

58 - 72

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/9 
18:00 
Slovenia

87 - 75

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Georgia
C/8 
21:00 
Croatia

87 - 81

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
Montenegro
D/8 
21:00 
Russia

79 - 58

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Belgium
04.09.2011
A/11 
15:15 
Great Britain

85 - 73

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Portugal
B/11 
15:15 
Israel

91 - 88

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Latvia
C/11 
15:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

72 - 70

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
Finland
D/11 
15:30 
Georgia

69 - 53

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Ukraine
A/10 
17:45 
Poland

84 - 83

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Turkey
B/10 
17:45 
Italy

84 - 91

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
France
C/12 
18:00 
Montenegro

55 - 71

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
Greece
D/10 
18:00 
Bulgaria

77 - 89

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Russia
A/12 
21:00 
Lithuania

79 - 91

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Spain
B/12 
21:00 
Germany

64 - 75

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Serbia
C/10 
21:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

92 - 80

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
Croatia
D/12 
21:00 
Belgium

61 - 70

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Slovenia
05.09.2011
A/13 
15:15 
Great Britain

88 - 81

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Poland
B/13 
15:15 
Israel

96 - 95

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Italy
C/15 
15:30 
Finland

71 - 65

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
Montenegro
D/13 
15:30 
Georgia

69 - 79

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Bulgaria
A/14 
17:45 
Spain

57 - 65

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Turkey
B/15 
17:45 
Latvia

80 - 81

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Germany
C/14 
18:00 
Greece

74 - 69

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
Croatia
D/14 
18:00 
Slovenia

64 - 65

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Russia
A/15 
21:00 
Portugal

69 - 98

Panevezys, LTU
Panevezys Arena
Lithuania
B/14 
21:00 
Serbia

96 - 97

Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
France
C/13 
21:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

75 - 63

Alytus, LTU
Alytus Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/15 
21:00 
Ukraine

74 - 61

Klapieda, LTU
Klaipeda Arena
Belgium
07.09.2011
E/1 
15:30 
Germany

68 - 77

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Spain
E/3 
18:00 
Turkey

64 - 68

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
France
E/2 
21:00 
Serbia

90 - 100

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Lithuania
08.09.2011
F/1 
15:30 
Georgia

63 - 65

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
F/3 
18:00 
Finland

60 - 79

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Russia
F/2 
21:00 
Slovenia

60 - 68

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Greece
09.09.2011
E/4 
15:30 
Spain

84 - 59

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Serbia
E/5 
18:00 
Germany

73 - 67

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Turkey
E/6 
21:00 
Lithuania

67 - 73

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
France
10.09.2011
F/5 
15:30 
Georgia

73 - 87

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Finland
F/4 
18:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

68 - 59

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Slovenia
F/6 
21:00 
Greece

67 - 83

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Russia
11.09.2011
E/9 
15:30 
Serbia

68 - 67

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Turkey
E/7 
18:00 
France

69 - 96

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Spain
E/8 
21:00 
Lithuania

84 - 75

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Germany
12.09.2011
F/9 
15:30 
Slovenia

67 - 60

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Finland
F/8 
18:00 
Greece

73 - 60

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Georgia
F/7 
21:00 
Russia

63 - 61

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
14.09.2011
79/A 
18:00 
Spain

86 - 64

Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Slovenia
82/A 
21:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

67 - 65

Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Lithuania
15.09.2011
83/A 
15:30 
Slovenia

77 - 80

Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Lithuania
80/A 
18:00 
France

64 - 56

Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Greece
81/A 
21:00 
Russia

77 - 67

Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Serbia
16.09.2011
84/A 
15:00 
Greece

87 - 77

Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Serbia
85/A 
17:30 
Spain

92 - 80

Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
86/A 
21:00 
France

79 - 71

Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Russia
17.09.2011
87/A 
18:00 
Slovenia

72 - 68

Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Serbia
88/A 
21:00 
Lithuania

73 - 69

Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Greece
18.09.2011
89/A 
17:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

68 - 72

Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Russia
90/A 
21:00 
Spain

98 - 85

Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
France

Order of games

Please note: The order of games are subject to change at any given day!

ZepterVisit SpainTissotPeakMondoMoltenChampionBwinBeko